Our privacy policy fully complies with the Canadian government's new privacy legislation, the "Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act" and incorporates the protections of the Canadian Standards Association's "Model Code for the Protection of Personal Information".

Why Do We Need Your Personal Information?

You may visit our website without providing us with any information. We do however require information from you in order to provide you with satisfactory customer service. We require this data for the following uses:

  • To maintain a commercial relationship with you
  • To provide you with ongoing service
  • To respond to your inquiries
  • To establish basic email communications with you
  • To comply with legal requirements
With whom does Kalaya share your information?

Information may be shared for any purpose as required by law.

We will not share any information we collect from you with third parties, except to the extent necessary under circumstances required by law.

You will not be contacted directly by any third party as a result of your relationship with us unless you have given us permission to do so. Any business partners with whom we share your information will be subject to confidentiality restrictions preventing them from sharing your personal information with others.

Security of Your Personal Information

Our site has stringent security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information under our control.

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
★ Customer Testimonials

We Let Our Customers Speak For Us

401 reviews
78%
(314)
17%
(69)
2%
(10)
0%
(2)
1%
(6)
Soft feeling

I tried this hand cream and really liked it. Had a great coconut smell to it and left my hands feeling moisturized and no oily residue left behind. I highly recommend this to anyone who wants relief from dry skin.
#trywithtopbox #free product #freesample

Works awesome

I was totally surprised on how warm this got and relieved the pain/soreness. I tried it on my husband and he asked more then once for this product to be used on him. I found this to be better then your usual store brand stuff, it was effective, easy to use and long lasting. If your suffering from soreness and needing relief this is the product for you.
#trywithtopbox #free product #freesample

Breath of fresh air

I tried this product, I was impressed with how it tasted and never left a burning sensation in the mouth after use. Being a smoker, it left my mouth feeling fresh longer then my original mouth wash. I would recommend this to anyone that does not want the powerful mouthwash but still feel good afterwards. #trywithtopbox #free product #freesample

Great product

It feels very nice on dry hands, especially during the cold, dry winter months when your hands may be cracking at times. It goes on creamy but quickly absorbs and I was left with soft (not oily) hands. The fragrance is geat, strong enough to make you smile, subtle enough not to overload your senses.

I received this product from Topbox Circle for review purposes. All opinions are my own. #trywithtopbox #free product #freesample

It works!

It is a white thick cream that rubs on clear and isn’t greasy, sticky, or staining; it is quick absorbing. Within a minute you feel the cooling effect that relieves any achiness and discomfort. It does smell like menthol but it isn't too overpowering.

I received this product from Topbox Circle for review purposes. All opinions are my own. #trywithtopbox #free product #freesample